Free Hosting  

Profile of Active Community Training Employment
and Coordinators in Region II

Region 1 Region 2 CAR Region 3 Region 4 NCR Region 5 Region 6
Region 7 Region 8 Region 9 Region 10 Region 11 Region 12 CARAGA ARMM

Name Home Address LGU/Office Address Actual Position/Designation
Batanes
Cariaso, Linda A. Basco, Batanes DA-LGU Ivana, Batanes Agricultural Technician
Domingo, Benito Marie B. Basco, Batanes DA-LGU Basco, Batanes Agricultural Technician
Valiente, Serafin Itbayat, Batanes LGU-Itbayat, Batanes Mun. Budget Officer
Cagayan
1st District
Alibania, Regalado I. Centro, Sta Ana, Cagayan DA-LGU Sta Ana, Cagayan Agricultural Technologist
Barinan, Elizabeth T. Centro, Sta. ana, Cagayan DA-LGU Camalaniugan, Cagayan Agricultural Technologist
Garcia, Jose B. Carig Sur, Tuguegarao, Cagayan LGU Baggao, Cagayan Sangguniang Bayan Member
Macapulay, Magdalena C. Baculod, alcala, Cagayan DSWD-LGU, Alcala, Cagayan Social Worker Aide
Mandac, Glenn C. Centro, Gattaran, Cagayan LGU-Gattaran, Cagayan Asst. Planning Officer
Sunico, Santos B. Catayuan, Lal-lo, Cagayan DSWD-LGU, Lal-lo, Cagayan Social Worker
Ventura, Rosendo C. Pattao, Buguey, Cagayan DA-LGU, Buguey, Cagayan Agricultural Technologist
2nd District
Cortez, Felipe B. Centro, Lasam, Cagayan LGU-Lasam, Cagayan Municipal Planning Asst.
Estabillo, Lorna R. Centro, Santa Praxedes, Cagayan DSWD-LGU Santa Praxedes, Cagayan Municipal Social Welfare & Dev't. Officer
Estorquia, Corazon V. Centro, Claveria, Cagayan LGU Claveria, Cagayan Municipal Assessor
Galzote, Carmelita Masisit, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan DA-LGU Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Agricultural Technician
Mamba, Jesus I. Centro Rizal, Cagayan DSWD-LGU Rizal, Cagayan Mun. Social Welfare & Dev't Officer
Padua, Ginia C. Alimino, Abulug, Cagayan DA-LGU, Abulug, Cagayan Agricultural Technician
Reynon, Ronie #89 Sta Cruz, Ballesteros, Cagayan LGU-Ballesteros, Cagayan Planning Asst. I
Tejada, Elmer M. Centro, Sto. Nino, Cagayan DSWD-LGU Sto Nino, Cagayan Mun. Social Welfare & Dev't Officer
Tolete, Teresita Centro, Allacapan, Cagayan LGU Allacapan, Cagayan Local Civil Registrar
Tomas, Jovelyn Calayan, Cagayan LGU Calayan, Cagayan Personnel Officer
Yague, Celia Centro, Pamplona, Cagayan DA-LGU Pamplona, Cagayan Agricultural Technician
3rd District
Binasoy, Elisa Consuelo Heights, Carig, Tuguegarao, Cagayan DA-LGU Enrile, Cagayan Agricultural Technician
Cabugos, Mariano Tuguegarao, Cagayan LGU Tugugarao, Cagayan Community Affairs Asst.
Gacias, Inocencio M. Reyes St., Ugac Norte, Tuguegarao, Cagayan DSWD-LGU Amulung, Cagayan Social Welfare Asst.
Lasquero, David C. Nangalisan, Solana, Cagayan LGU Solana, Cagayan Asst. Planning Officer
Saquing, Ma. Victoria J. Callao, Penablanca, Cagayan LGU Penablanca, Cagayan Sanggunian Bayan Member
Serenio, Teresita O. Pata, Tuao, Cagayan DA-LGU Tuao, Cagayan Agricultural Technician
Isabela
1st District
Bari, Samson C. Santo Tomas, Isabela LGU- Sto Tomas, Isabela  
Carmona, Francisco A. #16 Mabini St., Centro, Ilagan Isablela LGU- Ilagan, Isabela Assessment Clerk
Dongui-is, Nelia A. Centro, Divilacan, Isabela LGU-Divilacan, Isabela Municipal Planning & Dev't Coordinator
Dumlao, Ruben Bayabo, Delfin Albano, Isabela LGU Delfin Albano, Isabela Sangguniang Bayan Sec.
Ferrer, Nelson P. Maconacon, Isabela LGU Maconacon, Isabela Municiplal Planning &
2nd District
Busto, Teresita L. Gamu, Isabela LGU Burgos, Isabela Mun. Social Welfare & Dev't Officer
Cacho, Darwin Centro I, Mallig, Isabela LGU Mallig, Isabela Rural Sanitary Inspector
Cariaga, Trinidad R. Luna, Quirino, Isabela LGU, Quirino Isabela HRMO
Dicolen, Mary Jane N. Linglingay, Gamu, Isabela LGU Gamu, Isabela Agricultural Technician
Esteban, Robert M. Yeban Norte, Benito Soliven, Isabela LGU Benito Soliven, Isabela  
Felipe, Joey S. Samonte District, Quezon, Lisabela LGU Quezon, Isabela PESO Manager
Gonzales, Rosalia B. Sta. Filemena, San Mariano, Isabela LGU San Mariano, Isabela Agricultural Technician
Mateo, Abraham District 4, San Manuel, Isabela LGU San Manuel, Isabela Social Worker
3rd District
Garcia, Jose B. Centro I, Angadanan, Isabela DSWD-LGU Angadanan Social Worker Asst.
Maramag, Felix A. Sipat St., Cauayan, Isabela LGU Cauayan, Isabela Municipal Engr.
Ronquillo, Elmy I. Reina Mercedes, Isabela LGU Reina Mercedes Accounting Clerk
Sison, Federico S., Jr. Bgy.3 San Mateo, Isabela DA-LGU Cabatuan Agricultural Technician
Taqueban, Edgar T. Marasat Grande, San Mateo, LGU, San Mateo, Isabela Proj.Dev''t. Officer
4th District
Abarca, Zaldy C. Alibagu, Ilagan, Isabela LGU Dinapigue,Isabela Budget Officer
Mauricio,Menchie A. Angoluan, Echague DSWD-LGU Echague,Isabela Youth Dev't. Officer
Neyra, Ariel C. Bgry. I, Jones, Isabela LGU Jones, Isabela Mun.Planning & Dev't. Officer
Saldivar, Ernesto M. Roxas, Cordon, Isabela LGU Gordon, Isabela Planning Officer
Ulep, Rubelyn S. Gomez, San Isidro, Isabela LGU, San Isidro, Isabela Planning Officer
Nueva Vizcaya      
Alfonso, Marivic S. Zigzag, Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya DA-LGU Sta. Fe,Nueva Viscaya Agricultural Tech
Aranca, Carol B. Lama, Dupex Dupex del Norte, Nueva Viscaya LGU, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Social Worker
Basa, Lydia A. Poblacion, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya DECS Bagabag, Nueva Viscaya Master Teacher III
Bilayan, Alicia Poblacion, Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya LGU Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Proj.Dev"t.Officer
Domincel, Arnel Prena, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya MPDC-LGU Solano, Nueva Viz Planning Asst.
Esteban, Rodolfo M Villa Coloma, Bagabag,Nueva Vizcaya DSWD-LGU Ambaguio, Nueva Viscaya Social Worker Asst.
Eugenio, Zosimo P. Domang Dupax del Sur, Nueva Viscaya DSWD-LGU Dupax del Sur, Nueva Viscaya Proj.Dev't. Assistant
Giangco, Marilou S. Poblacio,Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya LGU Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya HRM Assistant
Lupdag, Dante Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya DSWD-LGU Diadi, Nueva Mun.Social Welfare and Dev't.Officer
Marinas, Arsenio T. Ibung, Villaverde, Nueva Viscaya DA-LGU Villaverde, Nueva Viscaya Agricultural Technician
Medina, Avelina C. Poblacion Kayapa, Nueva Viz LGU Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Clerk
Termines, Johnson A. San Nicolas,Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya LGU Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Proj.Dev't Officer
Quirino
Edale, Merlito G. Jr. San Isidro, Diffun, Quirino LGU Diffun, Quirino Population Program Offr.
Lonez, Joselito S. Rizal, Diffun, Quirino DSWD-LGU Cabarroguis, Quirno Youth Dev't Officer
Marquez, Hedie R. Osmena, Aglipay, Quirino LGU Nagtipunan, Quirino Agri'l Technician
Ramos. Michael A Poblacion Sur, Maddela,Quirino SB-LGU Maddela,Quirino Clerk I
Sugue, Raphy A Rizal,Saguday, Quirino LGU Saguday,Quirino Agric'l Technioian


Back to Top